RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
you RUN the place
1625 S Beulah Road, Winter Garden, Florida, 34787, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Music City High School Indoor Invitational (8)
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (4)
2019 - Music City High School Indoor Invitational (10)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (9)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (3)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (3)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (38)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (37)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (18)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (3)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (1)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (33)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (32)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (18)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (18)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (23)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (2)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (24)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (17)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (2)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (13)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (2)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (4)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (3)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2011 - (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (4)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (11 videos)
2012 - (44 videos)
2013 - (24 videos)
2014 - (155 videos)
2015 - (113 videos)
2018 - (3 videos)
2019 - (20 videos)
2020 - (12 videos)
Misc Videos
113
All
113
Megan Hannah West Orange - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 1st 2015, 12:32pm
Boys 5K - Metro West Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 3:42pm
Girls 5K - Metro West Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 2:54pm
Megan Hannah West Orange HS Girls Metro West Champion - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 4:16am
Boys 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 7:01pm
Girls 3A/4A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 6:19pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Megan Hannah West Orange - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 1st 2015, 12:32pm
Comments
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
- Oct 31, 2015
Orlando, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Womens 5k 4A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gibbons, Rafaella
10
Winter Park
17:27.15
1
2
Urzua, Daniela
11
Lake Mary
17:44.31
2
3
Delay, Kayley
11
Fletcher
17:56.75
3
4
Herndon, Hana
11
Winter Park
18:43.54
4
5
Bartczak, Isabela
10
Dr Phillips
18:54.29
5
6
Worrell, Nicolette
11
Hagerty
18:55.25
6
7
Grzeszczak, Anna
12
Mandarin
19:12.36
7
8
White, Melanie
10
Winter Park
19:13.33
8
9
Jenkins, Elizabeth
11
Winter Park
19:23.38
9
10
Hannah, Megan
10
West Orange
19:23.70
10
11
Sison, Janet Annika
12
Dr Phillips
19:28.93
11
12
Kuhn, Katherine
12
Winter Park
19:29.82
12
13
Grace, Shannon
12
Lyman
19:30.85
14
Cobb, Elizabeth
12
Winter Springs
19:39.71
13
15
Cowart, Madison
11
Mandarin
19:46.22
14
16
Hawkins, Jaina
11
Winter Springs
19:48.30
15
17
Similus, Naomi
12
Oak Ridge
19:54.38
18
Castro, Ashley
12
Colonial
20:00.05
16
19
Nix, Emily
12
Winter Park
20:03.62
17
20
Walker, Alison
10
Dr Phillips
20:06.39
18
21
Waddell, Hannah
10
Dr Phillips
20:07.43
19
22
Coddington, Jennifer
9
Winter Park
20:10.97
20
23
Stevens, Jordan
9
Lake Brantley
20:13.07
21
24
Sublette, Alexandra
12
Dwyer
20:19.23
22
25
Tucker, Lauren
10
Hagerty
20:25.13
23
26
Ortiz, Mariana
11
Olympia
20:25.25
24
27
Whiffen, Katherine
11
Lake Minneola
20:28.37
25
28
Butterfield, Brooke
12
Winter Springs
20:29.70
26
29
Slack, Meaghan
11
Mandarin
20:30.37
27
30
Vansant, Lindsey
10
Robert E Lee Sen
20:36.23
31
Tavarez Camacho, Yelitza
12
Timber Creek
20:36.38
32
Ludwig, Emily
12
Winter Springs
20:37.00
28
33
Moffett, Haley
10
West Orange
20:37.96
29
34
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
10
Lake Mary
20:39.23
30
35
Johnson, Alison
12
West Orange
20:42.00
31
36
BOOTHE, PRECIOUS
12
Maynard Evans
20:43.75
37
Montero, Mikaela
10
Colonial
20:44.34
32
38
Gopie, Cianna
12
Flagler Palm Coa
20:44.64
33
39
Rowland, MaryBeth
12
Mandarin
20:46.15
34
40
Lyons, Margaret
10
Lake Mary
20:51.93
35
41
Overby, Laurel
9
Fletcher
20:52.07
36
42
Franzoni, Juliana
10
Fleming Island
20:55.51
37
43
Ivey, Charis
9
Dr Phillips
20:57.81
38
44
Benbrahim, Rania
11
West Orange
21:06.40
39
45
Miller, Alexandra
12
West Orange
21:09.15
40
46
Milam, Riley
11
Spruce Creek
21:09.59
41
47
Bartel, Kayla
12
University (Orla
21:11.24
48
Jackson, Veronica
12
Dr Phillips
21:12.62
42
49
Dolan, Jessica
11
Dwyer
21:14.69
43
50
Iller, Grayson
9
Fleming Island
21:17.06
44
51
Morarend, Morgan
10
Hagerty
21:17.66
45
52
Ivey, Jamie
12
Dr Phillips
21:22.23
46
53
Neilen, Adriana
9
Fleming Island
21:24.75
47
54
Stevens, Meghan
12
Mandarin
21:27.87
48
55
Brosonski, Lauren
9
Lake Minneola
21:28.97
49
56
doane, deanna
12
Fletcher
21:30.81
50
57
Jucker, Rylie
9
Lake Brantley
21:31.81
51
58
House, Julia
11
Olympia
21:32.84
52
59
Perez, Dianna
11
Olympia
21:32.98
53
60
Hyde, Chloe
9
Lake Brantley
21:37.48
54
61
Kopack, Jean
11
Lake Brantley
21:40.02
55
62
Cooney, Camryn
10
Spruce Creek
21:41.27
56
63
Fletcher, Megan
11
Spruce Creek
21:43.89
57
64
Nelson, Bailey
9
Spruce Creek
21:43.97
58
65
Samuels, Nicole
9
Spruce Creek
21:44.22
59
66
Bojaxhi, Klevisa
10
Mandarin
21:44.74
60
67
Puccio Ball, Maria
10
Hagerty
21:45.60
61
68
Badami, Samantha
11
University (Orla
21:46.63
62
69
Wheaton, Madeline
9
Lake Brantley
21:46.85
63
70
Holt, Madeline
12
Spruce Creek
21:48.22
64
71
Arterburn, Madison
11
Winter Springs
21:49.12
65
72
Shearer, Hannah
12
Mandarin
21:50.63
66
73
DeDeo, Kylie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
21:51.17
67
74
Duran Angel, Anna
11
University (Orla
21:53.25
68
75
Zambrana, Kiara
11
Dwyer
21:55.44
69
76
Johnson, Sinclaire
12
Lake Brantley
21:58.51
70
77
Cubbedge, Rosemarie
10
Fleming Island
21:58.99
71
78
Millican, Audrey
9
Fleming Island
22:00.65
72
79
Johnson, Laurel
12
Olympia
22:02.73
73
80
Tran, Sarah
10
University (Orla
22:03.59
74
81
Gomrad, Katelyn
10
Winter Springs
22:07.45
75
82
Zagra, Julianna
12
Olympia
22:09.38
76
83
Tharp, Madison
11
West Orange
22:09.87
77
84
Ehrhardt, Casey
12
Spruce Creek
22:11.12
78
85
Leath, De'Leah
11
West Orange
22:11.38
79
86
Lykins, Jessica
12
Lake Minneola
22:12.66
80
87
Schneeberger, Hannah
9
Dwyer
22:18.35
81
88
Koerth, Gwyneth
12
Lake Brantley
22:19.79
82
89
Jimenez, Andrea
10
University (Orla
22:21.09
83
90
Simpson, Namiah
10
Flagler Palm Coa
22:23.12
84
91
Moore, Emily
10
Buchholz
22:24.37
92
Hill, Shaquanda
12
Maynard Evans
22:27.00
93
Cuthbert, Grace
11
Fleming Island
22:28.95
85
94
Tully, Kaelin
9
Lake Mary
22:31.10
86
95
Pabon, Raeanna
11
Dwyer
22:32.28
87
96
Ortner, Jillian
12
University (Orla
22:36.69
88
97
Barnhart, Allison
12
Fleming Island
22:38.22
89
98
Samaan, Dina
12
Lake Mary
22:39.69
90
99
Torres, Telise
9
Colonial
22:39.82
91
100
Messenger, Kayla
9
Hagerty
22:42.04
92
101
Gelman, Samantha
9
Olympia
22:45.50
93
102
Clark, Carina
10
Winter Springs
22:46.92
94
103
Schultz, Samantha
10
Dwyer
22:57.18
95
104
Buck, Alicia
12
East Ridge
22:58.25
105
Stelljes, Rhyan
10
Apopka
23:08.24
96
106
Stover, Emily
12
Lake Minneola
23:11.23
97
107
West, Ebony
12
Dwyer
23:14.43
98
108
Munro, Victoria
11
Hagerty
23:18.57
99
109
Fowler, Sydney
9
Apopka
23:19.97
100
110
Schroer, Hannah
10
Lake Minneola
23:27.28
101
111
Barrett, Madison
11
Hagerty
23:29.11
102
112
Hazen, Caroline
9
Lake Mary
23:29.21
103
113
Gales, Courtney
10
Flagler Palm Coa
23:30.06
104
114
Bird, Samantha
10
University (Orla
23:35.59
105
115
Bankson, Abigail
9
Apopka
23:39.13
106
116
Walls, Anna
11
Flagler Palm Coa
23:41.69
107
117
Zack, Jessica
12
Apopka
23:50.41
108
118
fordenbacher, cara
12
Fletcher
24:02.81
109
119
Chang, Youri
9
Olympia
24:06.77
110
120
Simcox, Brianna
10
Lake Mary
24:17.80
111
121
Augsburger, Hannah
9
Colonial
24:27.82
112
122
Bautista, Venus
9
Colonial
24:30.83
113
123
Jones, Nina
11
Flagler Palm Coa
24:54.94
114
124
Vevera, Matilda
10
Flagler Palm Coa
24:57.88
115
125
Vanliere, Grace
11
Fletcher
24:59.31
116
126
Griffin, Zoe
10
University (Orla
25:01.59
117
127
De la Cruz Lopez, Elizab
12
Apopka
25:25.15
118
128
kerins, maeghan
11
Fletcher
26:01.76
119
129
miller, kali
11
Fletcher
29:14.91
120
130
Sokoloski, Alyssa
12
Lake Minneola
29:40.62
121
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Hagerty Girls (6th and final qualifier to State) - Florida FHSAA
Boys Individual Awards - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Championshi
Dr. Phillips Boys (grab 6th qualifying spot to State by 1 point)
Dr. Phillips Girls Regional Runner-ups - Florida FHSAA 4A Region
Jan Figueroa Lake Howell post-race - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC
Joshua Jacques (1st) and Jordan Armstrong (2nd) Lyman - Florida
Justin Pacifico FPC 3rd (Huge PR 15:42) - Florida FHSAA 4A Region
Kayley DeLay Fletcher HS 3rd post-race - Florida FHSAA 4A Region
Mandarin Boys Regional Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC C
Mandarin Girls post-race 3rd place - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC
Megan Hannah West Orange - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Champions
Timothy Doyle Freedom 8th place - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Ch
Winter Park Girls Regional Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
More videos
Boys 5K - Metro West Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
,
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
12
2019
20
2018
3
2015
113
41
2014
155
11
2013
24
12
2012
44
16
2011
11
4
2010
3
4
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!