RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
you RUN the place
1625 S Beulah Road, Winter Garden, Florida, 34787, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jayden Davila-McClary
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Music City High School Indoor Invitational (8)
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (4)
2019 - Music City High School Indoor Invitational (10)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (9)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (3)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (3)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (38)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (37)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (18)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (3)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (1)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (33)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (32)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (18)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (18)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (23)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (2)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (24)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (17)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (2)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (13)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (2)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (4)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (3)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2011 - (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (4)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (7 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 7th 2013, 7:11pm
Comments
Astronaut Invitational
- Sep 7, 2013
Chain of Lakes Park, 2215 E Jay Jay Rd, Titusville, FL, US, 32796
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Womens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Chapman, Emily
Brevard HEAT
19:07.60
6:09.4
1
2
Nix, Emily
Winter Park
19:24.70
6:14.9
2
3
Chapman, Denae
Circle Christian
19:26.50
6:15.5
3
4
Kuhn, Katherine
Winter Park
19:36.50
6:18.7
4
5
Stephens, Charlotte
Winter Park
19:40.80
6:20.1
5
6
Morris, Morgan
Winter Park
19:47.60
6:22.3
6
7
Sosa, Kerstin
Hagerty
19:50.30
6:23.2
7
8
Herndon, Hana
Winter Park
19:53.10
6:24.1
8
9
Castillo, Claire
Titusville
19:55.70
6:24.9
9
10
Davila-McClary, Jayden
West Orange
20:07.10
6:28.6
10
11
Baba, Alexandria
Freedom (Orlando
20:10.20
6:29.6
11
12
Deibner, Sarah
Brevard HEAT
20:23.30
6:33.8
12
13
Karr, Eliana
Winter Springs
20:27.50
6:35.1
13
14
Bos, Devin
Circle Christian
20:28.10
6:35.3
14
15
Fleeman, Rebecca
Eau Gallie
20:30.90
6:36.2
15
16
Baysinger, Mackenzie
Rockledge
20:36.10
6:37.9
16
17
Johnson, Sinclaire
Lake Brantley
20:38.00
6:38.5
17
18
Delaney, Molly
Melbourne
20:38.60
6:38.7
18
19
Jernberg, Katarina
Rockledge
20:39.10
6:38.9
19
20
Li, Nina
Merritt Island
20:43.30
6:40.2
20
21
Singer, Rachel
Winter Springs
20:45.70
6:41.0
21
22
Hakamaa, Mikaela
Merritt Island
20:51.20
6:42.8
22
23
Crist, Emily
First Academy
20:57.00
6:44.6
23
24
Cobb, Elizabeth
Winter Springs
20:59.30
6:45.4
24
25
Flemming, Hannah
Titusville
21:00.30
6:45.7
25
26
grace, shannon
Lake Brantley
21:05.50
6:47.4
26
27
Barker, Caitlin
First Academy
21:07.20
6:47.9
27
28
Butterfield, Brooke
Winter Springs
21:11.20
6:49.2
28
29
Wolff, Michelle
DeLand
21:13.80
6:50.0
29
30
Johnson, Brenna
Hagerty
21:14.10
6:50.1
30
31
Kory, Tessa
East River
21:16.60
6:50.9
32
Barker, Kendal
First Academy
21:19.30
6:51.8
31
33
stafstrom, christina
Lake Brantley
21:20.70
6:52.3
32
34
Rohloff, Victoria
Merritt Island
21:22.50
6:52.8
33
35
McCutcheon, Avriel
Lyman
21:25.00
6:53.6
34
36
Orlando, Casey
Merritt Island
21:30.70
6:55.5
35
37
Zanganeh, Kiana
Melbourne Centra
21:36.20
6:57.2
36
38
Cubero, Caroline
Merritt Island
21:36.40
6:57.3
37
39
Hammond, Sarah
Merritt Island
21:43.80
6:59.7
38
40
Miller, Alexandra
West Orange
21:44.20
6:59.8
39
41
Beach, Amanda
Melbourne Centra
21:49.70
7:01.6
40
42
Blanchard, Ashley
Brevard HEAT
21:50.50
7:01.8
41
43
Miller, Felicia
West Orange
21:51.00
7:02.0
42
44
Kvitauskas, Nicole
West Orange
21:52.70
7:02.6
43
45
Nesbitt, Kelsey
Rockledge
21:53.10
7:02.7
44
46
Cole, Breanna
Winter Park
21:53.70
7:02.9
45
47
Hewitt, Althea
Cocoa Beach
21:55.20
7:03.4
46
48
Melnick, Taylor
Circle Christian
21:55.20
7:03.4
47
49
Dean, Danielle
Titusville
21:57.90
7:04.2
48
50
Long, Campbell
Titusville
21:58.30
7:04.4
49
51
Relly, Erin
Oviedo
21:59.70
7:04.8
50
52
Hall, Evelyn
West Orange
22:04.60
7:06.4
51
53
sankaen, mary
Lyman
22:05.30
7:06.6
52
54
Arterburn, Taylor
Winter Springs
22:07.30
7:07.3
53
55
Lubor, Kara
Edgewood
22:14.00
7:09.4
56
Kelly, Shannon
Hagerty
22:14.10
7:09.4
54
57
Higginbotham, Hailey
Edgewood
22:15.90
7:10.0
58
Burns, Jennifer
Spruce Creek
22:15.90
7:10.0
55
59
Abely, Patricia
Winter Park
22:16.40
7:10.2
56
60
dizney, natalie
First Academy
22:16.40
7:10.2
57
61
Wildgen, Isabel
Oviedo
22:19.00
7:11.0
58
62
Morrison, Alexandra
DeLand
22:21.30
7:11.8
59
63
White, Tania
Winter Park
22:22.30
7:12.1
64
Prasad, Jenny
Melbourne
22:24.50
7:12.8
60
65
Crist, Caroline
First Academy
22:26.40
7:13.4
61
66
Madeux, Monet
Merritt Island
22:27.50
7:13.8
62
67
Finegan, Haley
Lyman
22:28.50
7:14.1
63
68
Tiffany, Hosey
Palm Bay
22:29.40
7:14.4
64
69
Graham, Brook
First Academy
22:31.00
7:14.9
65
70
Aubrey, Jacque
Lyman
22:33.70
7:15.8
66
71
Goodwin, Sabella
Merritt Island
22:38.30
7:17.2
72
Munro, Tori
Hagerty
22:40.80
7:18.0
67
73
King, Dominique
Spruce Creek
22:41.30
7:18.2
68
74
Blanchard, Christina
Brevard HEAT
22:44.00
7:19.1
69
75
Schuster, Marina
Cocoa Beach
22:44.50
7:19.2
70
76
Alfonso, Angie
Satellite
22:54.00
7:22.3
71
77
Crites, Alisha
East River
22:55.80
7:22.9
78
Bunting, Ashley
Cocoa Beach
22:57.80
7:23.5
72
79
Tharp, Madison
West Orange
22:59.40
7:24.0
73
80
rivas, adriana
Lake Brantley
23:01.30
7:24.6
74
81
Harter, Michelle
Freedom (Orlando
23:03.50
7:25.3
75
82
Polonia, Jessica
Freedom (Orlando
23:06.30
7:26.2
76
83
Singer, Adrianna
Lyman
23:09.70
7:27.3
77
84
Carrillo, Alyssa
Titusville
23:11.80
7:28.0
78
85
Bayer, Mary Alex
Spruce Creek
23:12.00
7:28.1
79
86
Keating, Tarra
Hagerty
23:15.30
7:29.1
80
87
Beasley, Teresa
Circle Christian
23:17.30
7:29.8
81
88
Geren, meg
Spruce Creek
23:21.90
7:31.3
82
89
Rodriguez, Hazel
City of Life Chr
23:23.90
7:31.9
83
90
Kumm, Morgan
Spruce Creek
23:29.50
7:33.7
84
91
Durango, Valentina
Lyman
23:31.40
7:34.3
85
92
Olsen, Sydney
Spruce Creek
23:32.50
7:34.7
86
93
Henderson, Suzanne
Viera (Melbourne
23:36.30
7:35.9
87
94
Turk, Marissa
Oviedo
23:36.70
7:36.0
88
95
Ehrhardt, Casey
Spruce Creek
23:38.10
7:36.5
89
96
bryan, molly
Viera (Melbourne
23:38.80
7:36.7
90
97
Wells, Mariana
West Orange
23:38.80
7:36.7
91
98
Thurston, Hannah
Astronaut
23:41.30
7:37.5
92
99
Worell, Nicolette
Hagerty
23:42.20
7:37.8
93
100
Brickeen, Sarah
Oviedo
23:42.50
7:37.9
94
101
Gaebel, Erika
DeLand
23:43.60
7:38.3
95
102
Brown, Kate
Lyman
23:45.40
7:38.8
96
103
Chow, Kaley
Lyman
23:45.60
7:38.9
104
Salas, Sally
Oviedo
23:46.90
7:39.3
97
105
Thibodeau, Ashley
DeLand
23:49.20
7:40.1
98
106
Dansereau, Olivia
Hagerty
23:50.10
7:40.3
99
107
Vanbever, Hannah
Cocoa Beach
23:53.30
7:41.4
100
108
Mott, Allison
DeLand
23:55.40
7:42.1
101
109
Durham, Kristina
Covenant Christi
23:57.40
7:42.7
110
Cornstubble, Alexis
West Orange
23:58.70
7:43.1
111
Stevenson, Autumn
Circle Christian
24:00.10
7:43.6
102
112
Melzer, Lillie
Titusville
24:00.50
7:43.7
103
113
Bolton, Willow
Circle Christian
24:01.60
7:44.0
104
114
Arterburn, Madison
Winter Springs
24:05.40
7:45.3
105
115
Plante, Katie
Melbourne Centra
24:07.90
7:46.1
106
116
newsome, ashley
First Academy
24:08.40
7:46.2
107
117
Serino, Alexa
Hagerty
24:10.60
7:46.9
118
Thurman, Victoria
Brevard HEAT
24:11.40
7:47.2
108
119
Rausch, Bharti
DeLand
24:14.30
7:48.1
109
120
Christianson, Casey
Rockledge
24:14.50
7:48.2
110
121
Bartell, Monet
Spruce Creek
24:16.50
7:48.8
122
Kyle, Heather
Titusville
24:18.20
7:49.4
111
123
Figueroa, Jaylene
Oviedo
24:18.80
7:49.6
112
124
Carroll, Michelle
Melbourne Centra
24:23.50
7:51.1
113
125
Perales, Alondra
West Orange
24:25.20
7:51.6
126
Golden, Samantha
West Orange
24:25.70
7:51.8
127
Owl, Kristen
Heritage (Palm B
24:25.80
7:51.8
128
Hook, Nicole
Satellite
24:29.10
7:52.9
114
129
Fredenburg, Sage
Rockledge
24:34.30
7:54.6
115
130
Bradley, Mekenzie
Cocoa Beach
24:34.30
7:54.6
116
131
Gallagher, Megan
Satellite
24:35.80
7:55.1
117
132
Mensch, Tiffany
Bayside
24:37.10
7:55.5
118
133
Miller, Patricia
Oviedo
24:37.80
7:55.7
119
134
Deibner, Amy
Brevard HEAT
24:38.80
7:56.0
120
135
Bitner, Kayla
Rockledge
24:40.00
7:56.4
121
136
Canfield, Erin
Astronaut
24:41.60
7:56.9
122
137
Hennessy, Nicole
Melbourne Centra
24:45.00
7:58.0
123
138
Theofiledes, Jenna
Melbourne
24:47.70
7:58.9
124
139
Johnson, Summer
Freedom (Orlando
24:49.80
7:59.6
125
140
Greca, Gabriella
East River
24:50.30
7:59.7
141
siluk, brynna
Lake Brantley
24:50.60
7:59.8
126
142
klinger, caroline
Lake Brantley
24:51.50
8:00.1
127
143
Roberts, Lauren
Melbourne
24:51.50
8:00.1
128
144
Rees, Samantha
DeLand
24:51.60
8:00.1
129
145
Greenfield, Elizabeth
Florida Air Acad
24:52.20
8:00.3
146
Windfelder, Zoe
Satellite
24:53.90
8:00.9
130
147
White, Rachel
Cocoa Beach
24:58.20
8:02.3
131
148
Strickland, Samantha
Astronaut
24:59.70
8:02.7
132
149
Carroll, Rachel
Melbourne Centra
25:00.70
8:03.1
133
150
Keats, Hannah
West Shore Jr./S
25:01.20
8:03.2
134
151
Keane, Elena
Melbourne
25:02.90
8:03.8
135
152
Smith, Sarah
Circle Christian
25:07.30
8:05.2
136
153
Wonderly, Blaire
Circle Christian
25:16.10
8:08.0
154
Tolley, Geordan
Eau Gallie
25:18.30
8:08.7
137
155
Sigman, Haley
DeLand
25:18.60
8:08.8
156
LeBeau, Liliana
West Shore Jr./S
25:21.30
8:09.7
138
157
Smithson, Shea
Edgewood
25:21.50
8:09.8
158
Stone, Amanda
Pine Ridge
25:21.70
8:09.8
159
Eastburn, Alexis
Viera (Melbourne
25:26.30
8:11.3
139
160
Penovich, Allison
Cocoa Beach
25:33.40
8:13.6
140
161
L'Heureux, Amaris
West Shore Jr./S
25:33.50
8:13.6
141
162
Leca, Jennifer
Palm Bay
25:35.90
8:14.4
142
163
Bennet, Alyssa
Eau Gallie
25:37.10
8:14.8
143
164
Etienne, Sarah
Brevard HEAT
25:42.70
8:16.6
144
165
Hostetter, Haley
Titusville
25:44.60
8:17.2
166
Colombo, Erina
Melbourne
25:52.60
8:19.8
145
167
Rennie, Gabby
Viera (Melbourne
25:58.90
8:21.8
146
168
Manifold, Jessica
Viera (Melbourne
26:03.90
8:23.4
147
169
Edner, Aailyah
Covenant Christi
26:04.30
8:23.5
170
Celestini, Jessa
Viera (Melbourne
26:07.40
8:24.5
148
171
Baker, Caroline
First Academy
26:09.80
8:25.3
172
Altzner, Angela
Viera (Melbourne
26:16.40
8:27.4
149
173
Packer, Victoria
Satellite
26:21.40
8:29.0
150
174
capley, emily
Viera (Melbourne
26:23.70
8:29.8
175
Cafiero, Olivia
Satellite
26:27.50
8:31.0
151
176
Ozuna, Skyler
Rockledge
26:29.70
8:31.7
152
177
Rivera-Gomez, Quick
Florida Air Acad
26:57.00
8:40.5
178
Cooper, Brianna
City of Life Chr
27:05.90
8:43.4
153
179
Eduardo, Andrea
Rockledge
27:22.40
8:48.7
180
Hoffman, Amy
Riverbend Academ
27:22.50
8:48.7
181
McCormack, Teddy
Pine Castle Chri
27:45.00
8:56.0
182
Kirk, Alex
Astronaut
27:58.40
9:00.3
154
183
Avilla, Elisabeth
Eau Gallie
27:58.70
9:00.4
155
184
Beaucejour, Gaira
Pine Castle Chri
28:04.50
9:02.2
185
Rogulski, Miranda
Bayside
28:09.60
9:03.9
156
186
Gold, Monica
Bayside
28:10.20
9:04.1
157
187
Ciraco, Gabby
Bayside
28:18.60
9:06.8
158
188
Kokoszka, Jessica
Palm Bay
28:34.50
9:11.9
159
189
Sherry, Christine
West Shore Jr./S
28:35.40
9:12.2
160
190
Barrientos, Khrisally
City of Life Chr
28:38.00
9:13.0
161
191
Ridgley, Jalyssa
Brevard HEAT
28:38.30
9:13.1
192
Rendel, Andrea
West Shore Jr./S
28:44.60
9:15.1
162
193
Nemethy, Morgan
Heritage (Palm B
28:46.20
9:15.6
194
Smith, Giani
Palm Bay
29:07.00
9:22.3
163
195
Johnston, Rayna
City of Life Chr
29:10.90
9:23.6
164
196
Fenner, Madison
Pine Ridge
29:11.10
9:23.7
197
Kowlesar, Sadira
Bayside
29:23.60
9:27.7
165
198
McKinley, Kaitlyn
Riverbend Academ
29:27.80
9:29.0
199
Weiss, Olivia
Freedom (Orlando
29:30.90
9:30.0
166
200
Christiansen, Erica
City of Life Chr
29:34.50
9:31.2
167
201
Rhyne, Hannah
Pine Ridge
29:55.10
9:37.8
202
LeBlanc, Brianna
Astronaut
30:04.30
9:40.8
168
203
Villa, Sarai
City of Life Chr
30:10.10
9:42.7
169
204
Guzman, Jajaira
City of Life Chr
30:15.80
9:44.5
170
205
Jones, Mariah
West Shore Jr./S
30:38.10
9:51.7
171
206
Fisher, Maya
Bayside
30:45.00
9:53.9
172
207
Smoak, Juliana
Eau Gallie
30:51.40
9:55.9
173
208
Ryan, Wisdom
Eau Gallie
31:00.40
9:58.8
174
209
Charles, Sabrina
Florida Air Acad
33:01.90
10:38.0
210
Brown, Katie
Satellite
33:10.70
10:40.8
175
211
Green, Hayley
Satellite
33:11.10
10:40.9
212
Beard, Ashley
Palm Bay
37:39.50
12:07.3
176
213
Hall, Karman
Palm Bay
37:46.50
12:09.6
177
214
Bacal, Patricia
East River
38:14.90
12:18.7
215
Wilson, Rachel
Heritage (Palm B
39:35.10
12:44.5
216
Wilson, Ava
Pine Castle Chri
48:55.40
15:44.9
217
Reed, Julia
Pine Castle Chri
51:25.00
16:33.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Connor Ferrentino Freedom HS Boys Varsity Champion post-race - As
Denae Chapman Circle Christian 3rd - Astronaut Rotary Invitationa
Emily Chapman 1st Brevard Heat - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 20
Emily Nix 2nd Winter Park - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Keneth Pineiro Deland 2nd - Astronaut Rotary Invitational 2013
Steven Cross Merritt Island 3rd boys Varsity post-race - Astronau
Winter Park Girls Champions (25pts) post-race - Astronaut Rotary
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls 1600 Heat 1 (Headley 5:09 Olympia) - Lake Brantley Invitational 2014
Girl's/Women's 5K Race Footage - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree 5K 2013
256 shares:
Astronaut Cross Country Invitational
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
,
Brevard Track & Field and Cross Country - West Melbourne, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
12
2019
20
2018
3
2015
113
41
2014
155
11
2013
24
12
2012
44
16
2011
11
4
2010
3
4
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!